Atlanta

10 Degrees South

1KEPT Kitchen and Bar

Aria

Atlas

Babette's Cafe

Bacchanalia

Barcelona Wine Bar

Bhojanic Buckhead

Bistro Niko

BOCADO

BoccaLupo

Canoe

Cooks & Soldiers

Ecco

Empire State South

Floataway Cafe

The General Muir

Grace 1720

Gypsy Kitchen

HAVEN Restaurant and Bar

Holeman & Finch

Iberian Pig

JCT. Kitchen & Bar

Kimball House

King + Duke

Kyma

La Tavola Trattoria

The Lawrence

Le Fat

Livingston Restaurant + Bar

Local Three

Lure

Miller Union

Miso Izakaya

Muss & Turner's

Nan Thai Fine Dining

No. 246

One Eared Stag

The Optimist

Parish Brasserie

Rathbun's

Restaurant Eugene

Serpas

Seven Lamps

The Shed at Glenwood

Sotto Sotto

Staplehouse

Tamarind Seed Thai Bistro

Tomo

Tuk Tuk Thai Food Loft

TWO Urban Licks

Umi

Watershed on Peachtree

Wisteria

Denver

Acorn

Bar Dough

Barolo Grill

Basta

beast + bottle

Beatrice and Woodsley

Bistro Barbes

Bistro Vendome

Bittersweet

Black Cat

Blackbelly

Bones

Cafe Aion

Charcoal Restaurant

ChoLon

Colt & Gray

Comida

Coohills

The Corner Office

duo

Frasca Food and Wine

Fruition

Gozo

Il Posto

Izakaya Den

The Kitchen Bistro

Leaf

Lena

Linger

Lola

Los Chingones

Luca

Mateo

Matsuhisa

Mercantile Dining & Provision

Mizuna

OAK at fourteenth

Old Major

Osteria Marco

Panzano

The Plimoth

The Populist

Rioja

Root Down

Spuntino

The Squeaky Bean

Stoic & Genuine

Sushi Sasa

Table 6

Tables

TAG

Tamayo

SEATTLE

Altura

Andaluca

Art of the Table

Bar Melusine

Brimmer & Heeltap

Canlis

Cantinetta

Chavez

Copperleaf

Cuoco

Dahlia Lounge

Girin

The Harvest Vine

How to Cook a Wolf

Japonessa

Joule

Lark

Le Petit Cochon

Le Pichet

Lecōsho

Lloyd Martin

Lola

London Plane

Mamnoon

Marjorie

Matt's in the Market

Mistral Kitchen

mkt

Momiji

Monsoon

Nishino

Omega Ouzeri

Orfeo

Pomerol

Poppy

RN74

RockCreek Seafood & Spirits

Roux

Salare

Single Shot

Sitka & Spruce

Spinasse

Staple & Fancy Mercantile

Stateside

Sushi Kappo Tamura

Sushi Kashiba

Tanaka San

Tavolata

Terra Plata

Tilth

Wataru

Westward

The Whale Wins

 

Boston

Alden & Harlow

Asta

B&G Oysters

Basho Japanese Brasserie

Bergamot

Bistro du Midi

Bondir Cambridge

Branch Line

Bricco

Casa B

Coppa

Craigie On Main

Deuxave

Douzo

Empire

Erbaluce

EVOO

Giulia

Harvest

Island Creek Oyster Bar

L'Espalier

La Brasa

Liquid Art House

Loyal Nine

Menton

Mistral

Myers + Chang

No. 9 Park

O Ya

Oishii Boston

Oleana

Ostra

The Painted Burro

Prezza

Puritan & Company

Red Lantern

Row 34

Sarma

Scampo

Select Oyster Bar

Shepard

Shojo

Sorellina

Sportello

Strega Waterfront

Tasting Counter

Ten Tables

Townsman

Trade

Troquet on South

Uni

Yvonne's

L.A.

Aburiya Raku

a.o.c.

Animal

Asanebo

Bäco Mercat

Bar Amá

The Bellwether

Bestia

Birch

Broken Spanish

Capo

Cassia

Chosun Galbee

Church & State

Cleo

Crossroads

E.P. & L.P.

The Factory Kitchen

Faith & Flower

Gjelina

Gracias Madre

Hatchet Hall

Hinoki & the Bird

ink.

Laurel Hardware

Little Beast

Little Dom's

Lukshon

Lucques

Maison Akira

Matsuhisa

Maude

Mélisse

n/naka

Nobu Malibu

Odys + Penelope

Orsa & Winston

Osteria Mozza

Providence

The Raymond

Redbird

République

Rustic Canyon

SAAM

Scopa Italian Roots

Sotto

Tagine

Tar and Roses

The Tasting Kitchen

Trois Mec

WP24

Zo

NEW YORK

Ai Fiori

Aldea

Aquavit

Atera

Bâtard

Battersby

Blenheim

Blue Hill

Brushstroke

Carbone

Casa Mono

Charlie Bird

Chef's Table at Brooklyn Fare

Contra

Craft

Daniel

Degustation

Delaware and Hudson

Del Posto

Dovetail

The East Pole Kitchen & Bar

Eleven Madison Park

French Louie

Gato

Gotham Bar and Grill

Gramercy Tavern

Hanjan

Hearth

Hirohisa

I Sodi

Jean-Georges

Jungsik

Junoon

Khe-Yo

Kura

Kyo Ya

L’Artusi

La Vara

Le Bernardin

Lincoln Ristorante

Little Owl

Maialino

Maison Premiere

Marea

Meadowsweet

Minetta Tavern

Mission Chinese Food

The Modern

Momofuku Ko

Morimoto

The Musket Room

Narcissa

Neta

The NoMad

Perry St

Piora

Sushi Nakazawa

Taboon

Torishin

Toro

Traif

Uncle Boons

Upholstery Store: Food and Wine

Zenkichi

ZZ’s Clam Bar

Chicago

Acadia

Acanto

Alinea

Balena

Bavette’s Bar & Boeuf

Blackbird

The Boarding House

Bohemian House

Boka

Brindille

Charlatan

The Dawson

Dusek’s Board & Beer

Fulton Market Kitchen

Gather

Gilt Bar

Girl & the Goat

Grace

Green Zebra

Homestead on the Roof

Juno

Kai Zan

The Kitchen

La Sirena Clandestina

Lula Café

Maude’s Liquor Bar

mfk

Mirai

Momotaro

NAHA

Next

Nico Osteria

NoMI

Osteria Langhe

Owen & Engine

Parachute

Pelago

The Publican

Pump Room

RL

Sepia

Spiaggia

Sumi Robata Bar

Sushi Dokku

Table, Donkey and Stick

Tanta

Topolobampo

Travelle

Tru

TWO

PHILADELPHIA

XIX Nineteen

a. kitchen

Abe Fisher

Aldine

Alma de Cuba

Amada

Amis

Barbuzzo

Bistrot La Minette

Brigantessa

Buddakan

The Dandelion

Distrito

Ela

Estia

FARMiCiA

Fat Salmon Sushi

Fitler Dining Room

Fond

Fork

Garces Trading Company

High Street on Market

Indeblue

Jamonera

Kensington Quarters

Lacroix

Morimoto

Opa

Osteria

Oyster House

Parc

Pub & Kitchen

R2L

Red Owl Tavern

Rouge

Sampan

Serpico

Square 1682

Talula's Garden

Tequilas

Tinto

Townsend

Twenty Manning Grill

Valanni

Vedge

Vernick Food & Drink

Vetri

White Dog Cafe

Xochitl

Zahav

Zama

Zinc

 

WASHINGTON, DC

Ambar

Barcelona Wine Bar

Bidwell

Blue Duck Tavern

Boqueria

Cafe Milano

Casa Luca

Central Michel Richard

China Chilcano

Convivial

The Dabney

DAS Ethiopian Cuisine

DBGB Kitchen and Bar

Decanter

Le Diplomate

Doi Moi

Due South

Estadio

Fiola

Fiola Mare

Garrison

Ghibellina

Graffiato

Iron Gate

Kapnos

Komi

Lapis

Lupo Verde

Maketto

Marcel's

Masseria

minibar

Momofuku CCDC

MXDC

Osteria Morini

Oyamel Cocina Mexicana

The Partisan

Pineapple and Pearls

Plume

Proof

Rasika

The Red Hen

Sakedokoro Makoto

Soi 38

Sushi Capitol

Sushi Taro

The Source

The Oval Room

Thip Khao

Tico

Zaytinya

 

Dallas

Abacus

Americano

Bolsa

Boulevardier

Cadot

Café Pacific

Canary by Gorji

Casa Rubia

CBD Provisions

Chino Chinatown

Dragonfly

Fearing's

Filament

Five Sixty

Flora Street Cafe

Front Room Tavern

FT33

Gemma

Hattie's

Ida Claire

Joyce & Gigi's Kitchen

Kalachandji's

Komali

Local

Lucia

The Mansion Restaurant

The Meddlesome Moth

Mesa

Mot Hai Ba

Neighborhood Services

Nick & Sam's

Nobu

Nonna

Oak

The Oceanaire

Parigi

The Porch

Proof + Pantry

Rapscallion

Salum

Sissy's Southern Kitchen & Bar

Smoke

Stampede 66

Sugarbacon Proper Kitchen

Suze

Tei Tei Robata Bar

Tei-An

The Theodore

Toulouse Cafe and Bar

Uchi Dallas

Victor Tangos

SAN FRANCISCO

1601 Bar & Kitchen

A16

Akiko’s

Alta CA

Atelier Crenn

Bar Agricole

Benu

Blue Plate

Campton Place

The Cavalier

Central Kitchen

Coi

The Commissary

Commonwealth

Contigo

Coqueta

Cotogna

Delfina

Flour + Water

Foreign Cinema

Frances

Gary Danko

Greens

Hakkasan

ICHI Sushi

Kin Khao

Kokkari Estiatorio

Kusakabe

Locanda

Lolinda

Maruya

Michael Mina

Monsieur Benjamin

Nico

Nopa

Pabu

Padrecito

Perbacco

Piperade

Prospect

Quince

Rich Table

Sons & Daughters

SPQR

Spruce

State Bird Provisions

Stones Throw

Tosca Café

Trou Normand

Twenty Five Lusk

Zuni Café